Kennros.com - KHL (Kontinental Hockey League)
KHL Schedule    KHL Current Standings    KHL Results    About Kennros – KHL    Contact Kennros – KHL


2013-11-17 (Sunday)

Anette: Here’s the schedule for the eleventh week of the 2013/2014 Kontinental Hockey League (KHL):

Date Day # Home team Away team Results
Nov. 18, 2013 Monday 365 SKA Lokomotiv 1 – 2
 
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 366 Admiral Vityaz 0 – 1
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 367 Amur Dynamo Msk 1 – 4
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 368 Sibir Torpedo 3 – 1
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 369 Metallurg Nk Ak Bars 0 – 2
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 370 Traktor Medvescak 5 – 1
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 371 Metallurg Mg Spartak 3 – 2
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 372 Salavat Yulaev Dinamo Mn 5 – 2
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 373 Neftekhimik Donbass 2 – 0
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 374 CSKA Yugra 3 – 4 (OT)
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 375 Dinamo R Avtomobilist 3 – 1
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 376 Slovan Avangard 3 – 1
Nov. 19, 2013 Tuesday 377 Lev Barys 2 – 3 (OT)
 
Nov. 20, 2013 Wednesday 378 SKA Severstal 2 – 1
 
Nov. 21, 2013 Thursday 379 Lokomotiv Atlant 2 – 0
 
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 380 Avangard CSKA 3 – 5
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 381 Barys Dinamo R 4 – 5 (SO)
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 382 Yugra Slovan 0 – 1 (SO)
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 383 Avtomobilist Lev 1 – 3
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 384 Ak Bars Sibir 1 – 2 (SO)
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 385 Torpedo Amur 6 – 2
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 386 Dynamo Msk Admiral 3 – 2
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 387 SKA Traktor 3 – 0
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 388 Spartak Neftekhimik 4 – 2
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 389 Donbass Metallurg Nk 5 – 1
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 390 Dinamo Mn Salavat Yulaev 1 – 4
Nov. 22, 2013 Friday 391 Medvescak Metallurg Mg 2 – 1
 
Nov. 23, 2013 Saturday 392 Severstal Atlant 4 – 0
 
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 393 Avangard Dinamo R 5 – 2
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 394 Barys CSKA 2 – 5
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 395 Yugra Lev 1 – 4
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 396 Avtomobilist Slovan 8 – 1
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 397 Ak Bars Admiral 5 – 1
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 398 Torpedo Metallurg Nk 5 – 0
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 399 SKA Neftekhimik 2 – 1
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 400 Vityaz Sibir 4 – 3 (SO)
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 401 Dynamo Msk Amur 5 – 4
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 402 Donbass Salavat Yulaev 4 – 2
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 403 Dinamo Mn Metallurg Mg 3 – 1
Nov. 24, 2013 Sunday 404 Medvescak Traktor 4 – 5 (SO)

(Source: khl.ru)

Anette: This schedule has been updated with scores and links to short video clips of (some of) the games.