Kennros.com - KHL (Kontinental Hockey League)
KHL Schedule    KHL Current Standings    KHL Results    About Kennros – KHL    Contact Kennros – KHL


2013-12-03 (Tuesday)

Anette: Here’s the schedule for the thirteenth week of the 2013/2014 Kontinental Hockey League (KHL):

Date Day # Home team Away team Results
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 437 Admiral Spartak 1 – 2
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 438 Amur Donbass 0 – 4
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 439 Metallurg Nk Medvescak 1 – 5
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 440 Sibir Dinamo Mn 3 – 1
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 441 Torpedo Dynamo Msk 1 – 3
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 442 CSKA Lokomotiv 1 – 3
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 443 Slovan Severstal 3 – 2
Dec. 2, 2013 Monday 444 Lev SKA 3 – 4 (SO)
 
Dec. 3, 2013 Tuesday 445 Traktor Barys 0 – 4
Dec. 3, 2013 Tuesday 446 Metallurg Mg Avangard 2 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 3, 2013 Tuesday 447 Salavat Yulaev Yugra 3 – 2 (OT)
Dec. 3, 2013 Tuesday 448 Neftekhimik Avtomobilist 2 – 3
Dec. 3, 2013 Tuesday 449 Vityaz Ak Bars 2 – 3
 
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 450 Admiral Donbass 4 – 1
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 451 Amur Spartak 4 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 452 Metallurg Nk Dinamo Mn 3 – 2
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 453 Sibir Medvescak 0 – 2
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 454 Atlant CSKA 2 – 0
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 455 Dinamo R Lokomotiv 4 – 1
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 456 Slovan SKA 2 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 4, 2013 Wednesday 457 Lev Severstal 3 – 1
 
Dec. 5, 2013 Thursday 458 Traktor Avtomobilist 2 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 5, 2013 Thursday 459 Metallurg Mg Yugra 5 – 4 (OT)
Dec. 5, 2013 Thursday 460 Salavat Yulaev Avangard 3 – 2
Dec. 5, 2013 Thursday 461 Neftekhimik Barys 0 – 1
Dec. 5, 2013 Thursday 462 Dynamo Msk Ak Bars 3 – 0
Dec. 5, 2013 Thursday 485 Vityaz Torpedo 2 – 3
 
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 463 Admiral Medvescak 0 – 2
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 464 Amur Dinamo Mn 2 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 465 Metallurg Nk Donbass 0 – 2
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 466 Sibir Spartak 1 – 2
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 467 CSKA SKA 2 – 0
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 468 Dinamo R Severstal 1 – 2
Dec. 6, 2013 Friday 470 Lev Lokomotiv 0 – 1 (OT)
 
Dec. 7, 2013 Saturday 471 Traktor Yugra 0 – 2
Dec. 7, 2013 Saturday 472 Metallurg Mg Avtomobilist 4 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 7, 2013 Saturday 473 Salavat Yulaev Barys 6 – 3
Dec. 7, 2013 Saturday 474 Neftekhimik Avangard 0 – 4
Dec. 7, 2013 Saturday 476 Dynamo Msk Vityaz 3 – 2 (SO)
 
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 477 Admiral Dinamo Mn 3 – 2 (SO)
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 478 Amur Medvescak 4 – 3 (SO)
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 479 Metallurg Nk Spartak 2 – 1 (OT)
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 480 Sibir Donbass 2 – 3
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 481 CSKA Severstal 3 – 2
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 482 Dinamo R SKA 6 – 4
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 483 Slovan Lokomotiv 5 – 3
Dec. 8, 2013 Sunday 484 Lev Atlant 1 – 3

(Source: khl.ru)

Anette: This schedule has been updated with scores and links to short video clips of (some of) the games.