Kennros.com - KHL (Kontinental Hockey League)
KHL Schedule    KHL Current Standings    KHL Results    About Kennros – KHL    Contact Kennros – KHL

2013-14 KHL Schedule

September 2013 – October 2013November 2013December 2013January 2014February / March 2014

KHL Schedule: September 2013

Date Day # Home team Away team
4 Wednesday 1 Dynamo Msk Traktor
 
5 Thursday 2 Metallurg Nk Sibir
5 Thursday 3 Atlant Spartak
5 Thursday 4 Dinamo R Dinamo Mn
 
6 Friday 5 Amur Admiral
6 Friday 6 Avangard SKA
6 Friday 7 Yugra Lokomotiv
6 Friday 8 Avtomobilist Severstal
6 Friday 10 Torpedo Salavat Yulaev
6 Friday 11 Vityaz Traktor
6 Friday 12 Dynamo Msk Metallurg Mg
6 Friday 13 Donbass Slovan
6 Friday 14 Medvescak CSKA
6 Friday 706 Neftekhimik Ak Bars
 
8 Sunday 15 Avangard Lokomotiv
8 Sunday 16 Yugra Atlant
8 Sunday 17 Avtomobilist SKA
8 Sunday 18 Barys Severstal
8 Sunday 19 Torpedo Traktor
8 Sunday 20 Ak Bars Salavat Yulaev
8 Sunday 21 Vityaz Metallurg Mg
8 Sunday 22 Dynamo Msk Neftekhimik
8 Sunday 23 Spartak Slovan
8 Sunday 24 Dinamo Mn CSKA
8 Sunday 25 Donbass Lev
8 Sunday 26 Medvescak Dinamo R
 
9 Monday 27 Metallurg Nk Amur
9 Monday 28 Sibir Admiral
 
10 Tuesday 29 Avangard Severstal
10 Tuesday 30 Yugra SKA
10 Tuesday 31 Avtomobilist Atlant
10 Tuesday 32 Barys Lokomotiv
10 Tuesday 33 Ak Bars Traktor
10 Tuesday 34 Torpedo Metallurg Mg
10 Tuesday 35 Vityaz Neftekhimik
10 Tuesday 36 Dynamo Msk Salavat Yulaev
10 Tuesday 37 Spartak Dinamo R
10 Tuesday 38 Donbass CSKA
10 Tuesday 39 Dinamo Mn Slovan
10 Tuesday 40 Medvescak Lev
 
11 Wednesday 41 Metallurg Nk Admiral
11 Wednesday 42 Sibir Amur
 
12 Thursday 43 Avangard Atlant
12 Thursday 44 Barys SKA
12 Thursday 45 Yugra Severstal
12 Thursday 46 Avtomobilist Lokomotiv
12 Thursday 47 Ak Bars Metallurg Mg
12 Thursday 48 Torpedo Neftekhimik
12 Thursday 49 Vityaz Salavat Yulaev
12 Thursday 50 Spartak CSKA
12 Thursday 51 Donbass Dinamo R
12 Thursday 52 Dinamo Mn Lev
 
13 Friday 53 Medvescak Slovan
 
14 Saturday 54 Barys Atlant
14 Saturday 55 Vityaz Dynamo Msk
14 Saturday 56 Spartak Lev
14 Saturday 57 CSKA Dinamo R
 
15 Sunday 58 Yugra Avtomobilist
15 Sunday 594 Ak Bars Avangard
 
16 Monday 60 Metallurg Mg Metallurg Nk
16 Monday 61 Salavat Yulaev Amur
16 Monday 62 Neftekhimik Admiral
16 Monday 63 Lokomotiv Donbass
16 Monday 64 Severstal Dinamo Mn
16 Monday 65 SKA Medvescak
 
17 Tuesday 66 Barys Avangard
17 Tuesday 67 CSKA Dynamo Msk
17 Tuesday 68 Dinamo R Ak Bars
17 Tuesday 69 Slovan Torpedo
17 Tuesday 70 Lev Vityaz
 
18 Wednesday 71 Traktor Metallurg Nk
18 Wednesday 72 Metallurg Mg Sibir
18 Wednesday 73 Salavat Yulaev Admiral
18 Wednesday 74 Neftekhimik Amur
18 Wednesday 75 Lokomotiv Spartak
18 Wednesday 76 Severstal Medvescak
18 Wednesday 77 Atlant Donbass
18 Wednesday 78 SKA Dinamo Mn
 
19 Thursday 79 Yugra Barys
19 Thursday 80 Avtomobilist Avangard
19 Thursday 81 CSKA Ak Bars
19 Thursday 82 Dinamo R Dynamo Msk
19 Thursday 83 Slovan Vityaz
19 Thursday 84 Lev Torpedo
 
20 Friday 85 Traktor Amur
20 Friday 86 Metallurg Mg Admiral
20 Friday 87 Salavat Yulaev Sibir
20 Friday 88 Neftekhimik Metallurg Nk
20 Friday 89 Lokomotiv Medvescak
20 Friday 90 Severstal Donbass
20 Friday 91 Atlant Dinamo Mn
20 Friday 92 SKA Spartak
 
21 Saturday 93 CSKA Torpedo
21 Saturday 94 Dinamo R Vityaz
21 Saturday 95 Slovan Ak Bars
21 Saturday 96 Lev Dynamo Msk
 
22 Sunday 97 Avangard Yugra
22 Sunday 98 Barys Avtomobilist
22 Sunday 99 Traktor Admiral
22 Sunday 100 Metallurg Mg Amur
22 Sunday 101 Salavat Yulaev Metallurg Nk
22 Sunday 102 Neftekhimik Sibir
22 Sunday 103 Lokomotiv Dinamo Mn
22 Sunday 104 Severstal Spartak
22 Sunday 105 Atlant Medvescak
22 Sunday 106 SKA Donbass
 
23 Monday 107 Dinamo R Torpedo
23 Monday 108 Slovan Dynamo Msk
23 Monday 109 Lev Ak Bars
 
24 Tuesday 59 Traktor Sibir
24 Tuesday 110 Vityaz CSKA
24 Tuesday 702 Medvescak SKA
 
26 Thursday 111 Atlant Vityaz
26 Thursday 112 Spartak Avtomobilist
26 Thursday 113 Donbass Barys
26 Thursday 114 Medvescak Yugra
26 Thursday 159 Traktor Metallurg Mg
 
27 Friday 115 Admiral CSKA
27 Friday 116 Amur Dinamo R
27 Friday 117 Metallurg Nk Lev
27 Friday 118 Sibir Slovan
27 Friday 120 Salavat Yulaev Neftekhimik
27 Friday 121 Ak Bars Severstal
27 Friday 122 Torpedo Lokomotiv
27 Friday 123 Dynamo Msk SKA
 
28 Saturday 124 Spartak Avangard
28 Saturday 125 Donbass Yugra
28 Saturday 126 Dinamo Mn Avtomobilist
28 Saturday 127 Medvescak Barys
 
29 Sunday 128 Admiral Dinamo R
29 Sunday 129 Amur CSKA
29 Sunday 130 Metallurg Nk Slovan
29 Sunday 131 Sibir Lev
29 Sunday 132 Metallurg Mg Neftekhimik
29 Sunday 133 Salavat Yulaev Traktor
29 Sunday 134 Ak Bars Lokomotiv
29 Sunday 135 Torpedo Severstal
29 Sunday 136 Vityaz SKA
29 Sunday 137 Dynamo Msk Atlant
 
30 Monday 138 Spartak Yugra
30 Monday 139 Donbass Avangard
30 Monday 140 Dinamo Mn Barys
30 Monday 141 Medvescak Avtomobilist

(Source: khl.ru)

September 2013 – October 2013November 2013December 2013January 2014February / March 2014